2013 Exam Schedule

SubjectTimeLocation
Accounting

8:00

BUS 222

Geography

8:00

CON 106

Multimedia Design

8:00

BUS 101/102

Spanish I

8:00

NB 3003

Spanish II

8:00

NB 1076

Advanced Spanish

8:00

NB 2066

Spanish Native

8:00

NB 1066

Trigonometry

8:00

BUR 101

Yearbook Fundamentals

8:00

NB 2067

     
Drawing

9:00-11:15

Art 125

Monologue

9:00-11:00

Theatre

Advanced Biology (Type I)

9:00

SC 103

Advanced Biology (Type II)

9:00

SC 102

Algebra II

9:00

BUR 111

Business Law

9:00

BUS 222

English Literature

9:00

NB 2066

French I

9:00

NB 1076

French II

9:00

NB 1074

Advanced French

9:00

NB 1066

French Native

9:00

NB 2001

Kinesiology/Health Wellness

9:00

SS 203

Physics

9:00

SC 205

Sociology
 
9:00
 
NB 3005
 
World History

9:00

CON 106

     
Brass Solo

9:00-10:30

MUS 120

Percussion Solo

9:00-10:30

MUS 120

Piano Solo

9:00-10:30

MUS 120

Strings Solo

9:00-10:30

MUS 120

Voice Solo

9:00-10:30

MUS 120

Woodwinds Solo

9:00-10:30

MUS 120

 
Impromptu Speaking
 
10:00-11:30
 
COMM 115
 
Advanced Chemistry

10:00

SC 205

Advanced English

10:00

NB 2066

American History

10:00

CON 106/108

Chemistry (Type I)

10:00

SC 202

Chemistry (Type II)

10:00

SC 202

Computer Literacy

10:00

HOW 206

English II
 
10:00
 
NB 3003
 
German I
 
10:00
 
NB 1076
 
German II

10:00

NB 1074

Advanced German

10:00

NB 1066

German Native

10:00

NB 2001

General Biology (Type I)

10:00

SC 102

General Biology (Type II)

10:00

SC 103

Geometry

10:00

BUR 101

Intro To Business

10:00

BUS 222

Psychology

10:00

NB 2084

     
American Literature

11:00

NB 2066

Anatomy & Physiology (Type I)

11:00

SC 100

Anatomy & Physiology (Type II)

11:00

SC 100

Computer Science

11:00

BUR 111

Economics

11:00

BUS 222

Newspaper Fundamentals

11:00

NB 2067

US Government

11:00

NB 3009