Cameron announces Spring 2010 honor lists

Cameron University has announced the President's and Dean's honor lists for the Spring 2010 semester. To make the President's List, undergraduate students must be enrolled full-time (carrying at least 12 hours of classes) and maintain a straight A average (4.0). The Dean's List requires a B average (3.00-3.99).

Students who authorized publication of their names are listed below by hometown.  

President's Honor Roll:

Altus: Rachel D. Engel, Diana M. McElwee

Apache: Rachelle L. Fehring, Meakah C. Komardley

Banke, Nepal: Amit Sharma

Bartlesville: Jennifer D. Glenn, Jessica A. LittleSun

Bhajtapur, Nepal: Sweta Shrestha

Burkburnett, TX: Heather N. Carlson

Burlington, TX: Angelina C. Stallings

Cache: Cheri D. Doyle, Rachel R. Pierce, William L. Schlecht, Jennifer L. Sisson, Stacey L. Tate

Cairnlea, Victoria, Australia: Thomas G. Dicker

Castries, Saint Lucia: Alexandra L. V. A. Aurelien

Charlestown, St. Kitts and Nevis: Kenley H. Maynard, Julene A. Williams

Chattanooga: Jared B. Kirk, Heather J. Murr

Chelsea: Apryl D. Lawhorn

Chickasha: Jeris G. Jeffries

Chitwan, Nepal: Prakash Silwal

Chouteau: Chelcie Y. Kerns

Claremore: Cyndi J. Armbrister, Cara E. Arneecher, Darryl L. Ball, Jennifer R. Bland, Chelsea G. Hartsock, Melissa R. Johnson, Jennifer M. Kilpatrick, Amanda G. Ross, Laura R. Young

Coalgate: Crystal-Dawn S. Muschara

Collinsville: Taylor R. Whisenhunt

Comanche: Jacy A. Dobbins, Jamie A. Tow

Cyril: Renee M. Fletcher

Davidson: Misty D. Coleman

Dipayal, Nepal: Harjit S. Chopra

Dripping Springs, TX: Cheryl A. Raesz

Duncan: Kyle D. Adams, Lois Bryan, Jedediah E. Cook, Nathaniel D. Edwards, Janis A. Fowler, Katherine J. Heitner, Imelda G. Hernandez, Kasey I. Laforce, Brandon S. Null, Brandon S. Payne, Emily R. Pollard, Danielle R. Price, Chantelle G. Prince-Cowan, Johney W. Stephens

Elgin: Angela R. Beran, Courtney R. Cuzzort, Amy L. Kennedy, Britany S. Pyfer, Kevin M. Stieb

Fletcher: Cherylyn Greene

Frederick: Laura E. Cowan, Jarod W. Grice, Ramiro Longoria

Geronimo: Patrika Renschen

Hanoi, Vietnam: Minh Le

Harrah: Mason A. Dearing

Holliday, TX: Trey K. Lawson, Jacie D. Tarno

Jhapa, Nepal: Kabish K. Shah

Kathmandu, Nepal: Sona Aryal, Subin Basukala, Rinzin S. Gurung, Kabita Khadka, Rozina Khanal, Suprina Rai, Kaustubh Sharma, Rashmi Thapaliya

Krasnogorsk, Russia: Sergey Arsentyev

Lagos, Nigeria: Samuel O. Dada, Atuhairwe J. Egbas, Kamaldeen Musah, Esther O. Obiokoli, Odunayo S. Olanrewaju, Oluwatobi T. Olaomoju, Babajide O. Sofowora, Godsfavour O. Umoru, Yvette O. Unoarumhi

Lalitpur, Nepal: Sadikshya Bhandari, Pragya Nyachhyon

Lamjung, Nepal: Shiva R. Adhikari, Ram K. Ghale

Lawton: Maurice Akers, Lauren M. Allard, Amy G. Banks, Herbert T. Belter, Clenis R. Blanton, Edward T. Blanton, Amanda F. Bordelon, Jenna L. Boren, Geraldine C. Brady, Nicole Broberg, Hannah K. Brock, Elizabeth A.M. Bryan, Tammy M. Burmeister, Arianna P. Carroll, Kimberly A. Carroll, Lina J. Colon, Rebecca A. Craft, Rupert A. Dankowski, Donald C. De Vilbiss, Loren M. Derrico, Linsey R. Dipprey, Matthew J. Farmer, William C. Fleshman, Wilfred Flores, Kevan N. Fortney, Amber J. Fuhrmann, Francisco Gonzalez- Rodriguez, Marieli Goodner, Jessica M. Hale, Bonnie S. Harman, Dana L. Hatcher, Jennifer K. Hauschildt, Bethany M. Heinen, Lynda P. Huntley, Nigar M. Ibrahimova, Brandon W. Jackiewicz, Rosalia G. Jaume, Candace R. Jordan, Elizabeth E. Jung, George K. Keck, Katherine F. Kinsey, Randy R. Kyota, Jordan M. Landmark, Matthew A. Landoll, Megan M. Lenhardt, Kayla D. Leuch, Kayleigh A. Marlin, Jeremy O. McAnerney, Mistystarr O. Miranda, Alyssa M. Mixon, Alrie V. Moiser, Precious L. Moore, Christie L. Mullenix, Nene B. Niane, MyNhung T. Nguyen, Kathryn L. Nichols, Bryan W. Nies, Franklin D. G. Pangelinan,Timothy R. Pearson, Brandon M. Perkins, Amanda C. Phillips, David G. Pilon, Angela N. Price, Jennifer D. Redway, Luis M. Revilla, Jamaal R. Richardson, Natasha C. Rogers, Ishia Saltibus, Tracy L. Schettler, Bethany S. Schuler, Dawn E. Shilling, Steffan D. Sigler, Casey L. Smith, Gregory A. Steen, Chase K. Swinford, Rebecca A. Taylor, Shannon L. Traughber, Sarah A. Walker, Shelby N. Weryavah, Chad A. Wilson, Ashley C. Winfrey, Daisy C. Woods, Kristen R. Worthen

Leedey: Jordan L. Kauk

Lekhnath, Nepal: Surendra Thapa

Manitou: Rebecca L. Stevens

Marlow: Angela M. Boles, Kelli D. Boman, Sandra L. Butler, Brandon M. Crawford, Wendy D. Finch, Kaylinn A. Hall, Meaghan J. Johnson, Justin H. Kuykendall, Brigit R. Minden

Morang, Nepal: Jinesh Niroula, Nirjwal Wasti

Mustang: Cody M. Jones

Nawalparasi, Nepal: Pursottam Giri

Ninnekah: Courtney R. Clary

Norman: Ashley M. Arbour

Nuwakot, Nepal: Kabindra Sedhain

Oologah: Amber R. Ritter

Pawhuska: Christel R. Poston

Pocola: Ryan A. Pipkins

Ponder, TX: Ashton M. McBride

Port Louis, Mauritius: Zaeed A. A. Kala

Prince George, BC, Canada: Lindsay D. Paziuk

Ravia: Tori M. McCollom

Roosevelt: Keith R. Williams

Rush Springs: Jackie D. Kuhlman

Ryan: Cheryl L. Carter

Saba Yaba, Nigeria: Wahab O. Alli

Salina: Jessica M. Heath

Sandy Point, St. Kitts and Nevis: Tom A. Buchanan

Sapulpa: Jordan A. Scribner

Shawnee: Erin L. France

Shoreview, MN: Bradley A. Blumer

Skiatook: Michelle L. Gilbert, Amelia L. Ward, Whitney L. Wilson

Snyder: Bryce J. Geiger, Darah M. Geiger, Seth H. Geiger

Spanaway, WA: Amanda L. Cowan

St. Andrews, Grenada: Dorcina S. R. Noel

Syangja, Nepal: Sachin Malla

Tsuen Wan, NT, Hong Kong: Ho-Ying T. Chan

Victoria Island, Nigeria: Stepheny C. Acholonu

Vieux-Fort, Saint Lucia: Jeriah V. Jn Charles

Vinita: Reena L. Street

Walters: Leslie A. Brown, Travis M. Tollett, Daniel A. Wall

Waurika: Kelsi J. Harris 

Wichita Falls, TX: Mikhail Chopra

Dean's Honor Roll:

Abeokuta, Ogun, Nigeria: Daniel O. Adewunmi

Abidjan, Ivory Coast: Adebayo J. M. Adegoke, Antoine G. A. Ehouman

Agege, Nigeria: Oluwaseun A. Patunola-Ajayi

Akute, Nigeria: Feranmi P. Oladapo

Altus: Amelia Biddlecom, Bucky P. Buxton, Erika M. Davis, Gwendolyn M. Ingram, Lauren R. Maahs, Baron T. Tockey, Jessica L. Woodward, Holly L. York

Anadarko: Ada M. Anderson, Jeremy K. Shaull, Edward R. Stephenson

Apache: Amanda A. Hrbacek, Cory P. Satepauhoodle, Shelby L. Washburn

Baidam, Nepal: Bhupendra Acharya

Bairro Bela Vista, Brazil: Thomas D. T. Peixoto

Bariga, Nigeria: Oluwatoyin T. Dojutelegan

Basseterre, St. Kitts and Nevis: Delvis D. Simmonds

Beijing, China: Zhongshi Li

Blair: Patrick T. Bellamy, John R. Rozean

Buea, Cameroon: Esit-Emem Udo-Inyang

Burkburnett, TX: Carrie E. Harvey

Cache: Mandi L. Burnett, Cole P. Cook, Michael S. Doyle, Hayley D. Glasgow, Amber D. Harrington, Philip D. Harrington, Kelly D. Jenkins, Chad K. Marcum, Sarah A. Orr, April D. Richardson, Jacqueline J. Shields, Tarisa D. Watson

Campo Grande, Brazil: Mateus R. G. Vasconcelos

Capital Federal, Argentina: Manuel Barroetavena

Carriacou, Grenada: Junior M. Braveboy, Odile V. DeCoteau, Javid F. McLawrence

Castaic, CA: Chad D. Allan

Castries, Saint Lucia: Jan Emily Promesse, Jeanine A. Toussaint

Cavan, Ontario, Canada: Christine C. Howden

Cayon, St. Kitts and Nevis: Natasha M. Daniel

Charlestown, St. Kitts and Nevis: Latoya Lawrence, Felicia T. Manners, Jehan D.A. Morris, Joel L. Williams

Chattanooga: Kyle A. Carothers, Keaton M. Francis, Taylor B. Francis, Tori D. Strecker

Chitwan, Nepal: Sadiksha Sharma

Choctaw: Amanda M. Karth, Shelby V. Meadows

Claremore: Katheryn E. Duvall, Devin R. Kammerlocher, James L. Lunsford

Collinsville: Alicia R. Buckingham, Ginger L. Lovan

Columbus, GA: Martin J. Hughes

Comanche: Ashley N. Hodes, Shapauni S. Hunter, Trina M. Moore, Rachel A. Rothner, Alisha M. Rowley, William J. Straily, Brittney K. Tripp

Cyril: Raymond C. Morton, Brandon R. Thompson, Matthew L. Thompson

Dallas, TX: Michael J. Faggett

Damak, Mechi, Nepal: Bibidh Niroula

Del. Cuauhtemoc DF, Mexico: Giselle G. Guzman Cabrera

Denham Springs, LA: Christopher M. Reed

Dong, South Korea: Daeheon Oh

Dumas, TX: Kevin A. Sartain

Duncan: Aracely Alvarez, Hali R. Bagzis, Andrew K. Bowers, Alejandra A. Boyle, Erin L. Brady, Victoria K. Dodson, Kristin L. Dougherty, Marlon Lyle Gay, Grant T. Givens, Emily G. Henson, Crystal P. Hill, James B. Horinek, Jodie L. Laforce, Allison M. Leiterman, Jenny A. Morris, Sunny J. Norton, Megan A. Oster, James R. Randall, Tiffany C. Rash, David M. Sink, Scott N. Stuckey, Benjamin T. Tickle, Gabrielle K. Walker, Charlene D. Warren, Raydeanna L. Watters, Sandi L. Williams, Magen N. Wright, Robert S. York

Edmond: Natalie G. Colton

El Reno: Joseph D. Halley

Elgin: Corbin J. Adams, Sherry L. Collett, Jordan T. Johnson, Colten R. Kennedy, Wyatt B. Kennedy, Deadra D. Kolker, Keaton K. Lamle, Miranda J. Magallanes, Cody M. McLaird, Samuel Mitrovich, Karie J. Moorehead, Ryan K. Mowrey, Kelsee S. Mullins, Alexandria Von Wollenberg

Faxon: Audie Ellis

Fletcher: Angelica M. Evans, Joshua S. Hilgenberg, Keith A. Powell, Erin R. Stoll

Flower Mound, TX: Sophia L. Rich

Fort Bragg, NC: Carissa J. King

Fort Lee, VA: Edward J. Hurley

Fort Worth, TX: Sharna D. Hoosier

Fountain, CO: Crystal G. Pike

Frederick: Lulu F. Skinner

Garden City, KS: Kyle F. Luetters

Garki, Abuja, Nigeria: Timothy I. Sobukonla

Geronimo: James C. Beckett, Brianna M. Crawford, James R. Jones, Sarah L. Lechich, Michelle R. Moore

Ghorahi Dang, Nepal: Sachindra Katila

Gingerland, St. Kitts and Nevis: Shelissa S. Smithen

Grandfield: Paul A. Jewell, Jordan D. Lindsey, Darek H. Quickle, Brian R. Stoddard

Gros Islet, Saint Lucia: Marlon K. Joseph, Delphia L. Ochilien

Hartford, AR: Catherine N. Radley

Hong Kong: Sau-Yan Chan

Honiara, Solomon Islands: Irene M. George

Houston, TX: Casheena I. Murphy, Clayton J. VanderLaan

Howard, OH: Bryan D. West

Hutchinson, MN: Evelyn D. Emery

Hydro: Elise K. Christensen

Idimu, Nigeria: Mojisola O. Olamolu

Ikeja, Nigeria: Sonia C. Chukwudozie, Adebayo A. Kehinde

Indiahoma: Charlotte N. Lee, Philip A. McCuiston, Carol A. Shelton

Inola: Heather N. Mayo

Iowa Park, TX: Megan D. Chaney

Kanchanpur, Nepal: Ramesh P. Bhatt

Kaski, Nepal: Hem R. Gurung

Kathmandu, Nepal: Subekchhya Aryal, Bishwo Bhandari, Rubin Ghimire, Suyog R. Gyawali, Nijjwal Shrestha, Nijesh Ratna Sthapit

Lagos, Nigeria: Oluwatosin A. Adegbamigbe, Oluwaseun M. Adenuga, Aduke Adebimpe Adesida, Onyemaeki E. Akaeru, Miracle O. Akinwale, Christiana B. Awoyemi, Chilee C. Chukwuzubelu, Bamidele Eleshin, Chidi J. Ewelike, Bimbo O. Fagbenro, Adedayo T. Fashanu, Christian A. Njoku, Ariowa Odigie, Emmanuel A. Okeowo, Oluwatoba G. Onabiyi, Oluwamayowa V. Toyin-Moses, Ugochukwu S. Ubajaka

Lake Winnebago, MO: Joan E. Dubberly

Lalitpur, Nepal: Smriti Joshi, Anjana Prasain, Silika Shakya

Lawton: April R. Abraham, Jeannie M. Acosta, Mary K. Adkinson, Monica Aguiar, Shahbaz Ahmad, Tajriat Ahmed, Kevin D. Akers, Kirk R. Allen, Traci M. Alvey, Ta-Tanisha Atkins Dillahunty, Monique R. Atkinson, Audrey S. Ball, Miguel N. Barahona, Christina M. Bartlett, Blakley L. Bassel, Ashley M. Bassue, Vanessa A. Becker, Amanda J. Bell, Clifton E. Bell, Stephanie M. Belter, Bryanna J. Benjamin, Danielle A. Blackburn, Richard F. Blann, Diana M. Blash, Danielle M. Blaylock, Kristine L. Bowers, Kimberly A. Bowker, John W. Brock, Catherine J. Brown, Daniel A. Brown, Jessie A. Brown, Logan D. Burk, Shannon M. Burkholder, Melissa A. Burnam, Michael D. Burnett, Tiffany R. Burrington, Lavonne M. Bynum, Kezron P. Caines, Megan L. Caldwell, Nadja A. Campbell, Chad C. Carden, Peggy R. Carney, Kelsey A. Carter, LaShaunte N. Casher, Daniel B. Chelsea, Lauren L. Childress, John M. Chmiel, Da-Jeong Choi, Krista M. Close, Christina D. Coleman, Maria C. Collado, Kendra R. Collins, Adrienne I. Conroy, Nathaniel E. Cordes, Alexis K. Corey, Charity B. Cox, Sarah L. Cox, Joel M. Cramm, Jeremyra M. Cross, Michelle L. Cruz, Rebecca M. Cruz, Sradhananda S. Dabichan, Lauren L. Davis, Matthew L. Davis, Ashley D. Del Ciello, Melissa M. Delgado, Manda S. Dickinson, Veronica M. Dominguez, Jeffrey D. Dorrell, Prezell J. Duckett, Andrew J. Duffy, Christine A. Durham, Nicholas T. Evans, Kristi M. Fields, Amanda C. Finch, Jed E. Fisher, Ashleigh R. Fletcher, Melissa Flores, Holley Y. Floyd, James R. Formica, Cory M. Foster, Phyllistine Foster, Lorrie M. French, Andrew L. Fuller, Tina M. Fuller, Delease D. Garcia, Joshua M. Garcia, Alexis A. Garner, Pascal A. Garoute, Jasmine R. Glass, Andrew T. Gonzalez, Stefani N. Goode, Jared K. Goodson, Holly A. Grider, Bronwen E. Gutzwiller, Chad A. Hagermann, Cara L. Hall, Amanda Hamill, Yadira Y. Hammer, Dillon R. Hargrove, Amber M. Harkins, Sabrina A. Harrell, Hailey D. Harris, Whitney B. Harstad, Tonya Hartley, Tyson C. Havron, Kelsy M. Hebert, Stuart R. Hembree, Daffinee R. Henson, Amy B. Herring, Donovan X. Herron, Mallory A. Hodges, Zachary J. Honzell, Shelby N. Hoskins, Lee A. Houde, Summer R. Hurley, Jamal D. Ible, Kristie D. Ihler, Jonte-Tehani N. Ioane, Jessica J. Jackson, Lorren S. Jackson, Natasha L. Jackson, Sarah Jamal, William W. James, Tiwana A. Jenkins, Kylee L. Johnson, Tiffany K. Johnson, Brett E. Jolly, Bethany D. Jones, Danica L. Jones, Jennifer A. Jones, Megan R. Jones, Jeffery S. Jordan, Heather D. Kennedy-Canedo, Erin D. Kerr, Darne D. King, Lenny L. Kirby, Bethany M. Kirk, Lauren H. Klein, Amy N. Kruscavage, Michael R. Langford, Barbara A. Lavendusky, Jessica J. Lawton, Brett R. Leavell, Stephanie M. Lee, Charles H. Leslie, Brenda Leyva, Katrina M. Littau, Mary E. Luina-Quintero, Mark S. Mahany, Adam D. Martin, Tiffany L. Martinez, Michael W. M. Massey, Mechelle E. Massie, Ronnie Mathis, Rachael A. McDonald, Kass L. McGrath, Jonathan D. McMasters, Joyce M. McMillar, David K. Mewbourne, David A. Mihalik, Ashley E. Miller, Colleen K. Miller, Lora L. Miller, Julianne S. Moini, Alyse M. Mooney, Seth P. Moran, Candie L. Morgan, Timothy M. Myers, Eugene B. Nations, Ornella D. Nelson, Tony E. Nelson, Stephen A. Nickle, Frank Obie, Berna Orange, Andrew M. Osborne, Jennifer L. Palmer, Heather N. Parrott, Lalaine S. Peralta, Samuel K. Peters, Corey M. Philpott, Bryan K. Pierce, Jared P. Pipkin, Anna M. Pollard, Travis J. Pool, Nikketa R. Powell, Donald A. Price, Andrea M. Puente, Israel Ramirez, Rianna L. Rash, Jason H. Redden, Alyshia M. Reyes, Justin L. Rhodes, Dianne M. Riddles, Caitlyn M. Riedmann, Michael A. Roberts, Larci D. Robertson, Margaret N. Robinson, Jennifer L. Rodriguez, Eric Romero, Juan M. Ruiz, Lindsey R. Rutledge, Kevin R. Sanden, Jeffrey M. Sanders, Oscar Sarinana, Katherine B. Scott, Sandra K. Scott, Rebecca A. Selstad, Lindsay M. Setzer, William H. Shane, Jason Shih, Brigitte S. Sikyang, Cecilia F. Skinner, William T. Smalls, Cecily T. Smith, Christopher S. Smith, David P. Smith, Jason A. Smith, Karl A. Smith, Tanner C. Smith, Terica R. Smith, Thelonious N. Smith, Sarah M. Standish, Ashley M. Stegherr, Britney N. Steinert, Matthew A. Stringfellow, Jollean D. Tate, Kaitlyn E. Taylor, Marcus W. Taylor, Marshall B. Taylor, Melinda C. Taylor, Steven P. Taylor, Christopher E. Thomas, Brittany E. Thompson, Taylor D. Thompson, Shawna D. Thorne, James C. Trussel, Lisa R. Tugmon, Lance R. Turner, Aubrey G. Vandall, Tina A. Vasquez, Maria-Carmen Vonstocki-Orozco, Candace M. Ward, Adrian J. Watkins, Blake J. Watson, Mark R. Webb, Steven L. Welch, Robert D. Wetzel, Megan M. Whan, Kayce L. Williams, Lindsey G. Williamson, Lyndsey N. Woods, Christopher G. Wright, Maggie B. Wright, Heather N. Young

Lekki Peninsula, Nigeria: Ifeoma P. Osanife

Maebashi City, Gumma, Japan: Miwa Fukuda

Mandeville, Jamaica: Andre R. Watson

Marlow: Lisa A. Blundell-Hilts, Jarrod R. Brown, Carolyn J. Covington, Amanda R. Eberhart, Rashonda R. Foss, M'Kenzie Hill, Lacie L. Kinsey, Heather D. Montgomery, Natalie L. Newton, Melissa K. Price, Carol A. Sessums, Tanisha L. Stewart, Sarah E. Wilkerson, Christopher R. Williams

Martha: Teddie D. Mitchell

Medicine Park: Matthew J. Keenan

Mesa, AZ: Jerry A. Pajak

Mountain Park: Hagen E. Brokob

Murphy, TX: Malyssa L. Acton

Newport News, VA: Corey L. Medley

Nocona, TX: Micah L. Lierly

Normal, IL: Matthew G. Eaton

Norman: Briar C. Bohach, Andrea R. Bruce

Norrkoping, Sweden: Amanda B. Moberg

Ojodu Berger, Nigeria: Tolulope E. Agbetunsin

Oklahoma City: Thi T. Nguyen, Peter R. Pokorny, Drew C. Wright

Oologah: Tanya R. Briley

Orem, UT: Alexander J. Lyons

Owasso: Brenna M. Welch

Palpa, Nepal: Amit Bashyal

Podgorica, Montenegro: Nikola Vukadinovic

Portland, OR: Justin M. Phillips

Quanah, TX: Realitie N. Duncan

Richmond, VA: Casey R. Kreger

Road Town, Tortola, British Virgin Islands: Cortel A. Payne

Royse City, TX: Kellie N. Wyrick

Rush Springs: Jordan S. Mayes, Cynthia D. Rennaker

Saddlers, St. Kitts and Nevis: Ivy C. Flanders

Salisbury, Dominica: Roxanne L. Christian

San Antonio, TX: Alexis J. Williams

San Salvador, El Salvador: Gilberto D. Valle Carcamo

Sandy Point, St. Kitts and Nevis: Josette N. Pemberton

Santa Cruz, Bolivia: Carlos E. Viscarra Belmonte

Sao Paulo, Brazil: Diego Troiano

Sindhupalchok, Nepal: Aadarsha Gurung

Skopje, Macedonia: Jovan Trajcev

Snyder: Tiffany S. Beede, Tamerah R. Biddle, Trevor K. Geiger, Timothy C. Hehr, Zachary B. Higginbotham, Laura J. Killian, Amber N. Spurlin

Soufriere, Saint Lucia: Emvia I. Calixte

St. David, Grenada: Giselle C. Greenidge, Reon J. Williams

St. John, Grenada: Jenna R. Frederick

St. George, Grenada: Elene C. Paryag, Ricardo I. Thompson

St. Paul, St. Kitts and Nevis: Michelle M. Stanley

Sterling: Sierra N. Kovacs, Evelyn M. Smith, Jennifer D. Snider

Stoke on Trent, United Kingdom: Jason M. Timmis

Sunsari, Nepal: Trichandra Giri

Temple: Tammy S. Hornbeck, Crystal N. Lipscomb, Debria L. Schuler, David L. Taylor

Terral: Robin L. Ross

Tipton: Anna B. White

Tirana, Albania: Suada Nano

Tishomingo: Justin L. E. Cellum

Toronto, Ontario, Canada: Jamaar H. Burke

Trafalgar, Dominica: Christine M. Jolly

Tucson, AZ: Charles J. A'Hearn

Tulsa: Lori A. Russell

Victoria Island, Nigeria: Oreoluwa O. Awodumila

Vieux-Fort, Saint Lucia: Miah H. Jn Charles

Vlore, Albania: Emanuela Lame

Walters: Derek W. Blazek, Shane D. Dilks, Ralynn N. Goss, April M. Hatfield, Cale B. Johnson, Clinton M. Jones, Vanessa R. Karpe, Bree A. Medcalf, Caleb J. Pennington, Emilee B. Sides, Joshua A. Wall, John P. Whitlow, Kensie R. Winfree

Waurika: Kyle A. Bush, Rachel L. Pollan, Leroy Rodriguez, David A. Williams

Wichita Falls, TX: Justin D. Maywald, Cassie E. Reeh

Woodford Hill, Dominica: Kemon Williams

Yukon: Corey W. Davidson

### 

June 8, 2010

PR#10-129